11, NEW ZEALAND AVENUE, WALTON-ON-THAMES, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY

KT12 1PX

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£525,000
Last Sold Price
26 October 2007
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+138.6%
Price Change
+£305,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£525,000+138.6%
Sold on 26 October 2007
Detached
+£305,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£220,000+57.1%
Sold on 13 June 2002
Detached
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£140,000+7.7%
Sold on 15 April 1998
Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,000+2.4%
Sold on 12 April 1996
Detached
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£127,000
Sold on 7 June 1995
Detached
Sale #1