Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
126, STATION ROAD, BURNHAM-ON-CROUCH, MALDON, ESSEX
CM0 8HQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
16 September 2011
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.3%
Price Change
+£52,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£175,000
+42.3%
Sold on 16 September 2011
Semi-Detached
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£123,000
+35.2%
Sold on 2 August 2002
Semi-Detached
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£91,000
+52.9%
Sold on 16 January 2002
Semi-Detached
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,500
Sold on 8 June 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM0 8HQ
← Back to All Properties