Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, HARVEST CLOSE, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM
NG5 9BW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£80,000
Last Sold Price
29 May 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.1%
Price Change
+£14,502 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£80,000
+22.1%
Sold on 29 May 2015
Detached
+£14,502 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,498
Sold on 21 September 2012
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG5 9BW
← Back to All Properties