Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, LANSDOWNE ROAD, CHATHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME4 6LH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£106,995
Last Sold Price
19 December 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.9%
Price Change
+£22,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£106,995
+25.9%
Sold on 19 December 2003
Terraced
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£84,995
+32.8%
Sold on 15 February 2002
Terraced
+£20,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,000
Sold on 29 September 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME4 6LH
← Back to All Properties