Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, HAWKER ROAD, LEICESTER, OADBY AND WIGSTON, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE2 4UH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£325,000
Last Sold Price
17 November 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+68.8%
Price Change
+£132,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£325,000
+68.8%
Sold on 17 November 2023
Detached
+£132,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£192,500
+100.6%
Sold on 22 December 2011
Detached
+£96,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,950
Sold on 29 October 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE2 4UH
← Back to All Properties