52, BRIARIGG, KENDAL, WESTMORLAND AND FURNESS, WESTMORLAND AND FURNESS

LA9 6FA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£3,015
Last Sold Price
11 February 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-98.8%
Price Change
-£246,985 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£3,015-98.8%
Sold on 11 February 2022
Other
-£246,985 from previous sale
Sale #3
£250,000+81.9%
Sold on 6 January 2006
Other
+£112,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£137,450
Sold on 20 December 2001
Other
Sale #1