Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25A, BECHER CLOSE, BEDFORD, BEDFORD, BEDFORD
MK41 0LP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£689,000
Last Sold Price
23 October 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.8%
Price Change
+£174,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£689,000
+33.8%
Sold on 23 October 2020
Detached
+£174,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£515,000
-14.2%
Sold on 26 October 2015
Detached
-£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£600,000
+31.9%
Sold on 18 September 2007
Detached
+£145,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£455,000
Sold on 15 September 2005
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK41 0LP
← Back to All Properties