50, WINCHESTER STREET, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS

CV1 5NU

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£116,500
Last Sold Price
17 February 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.5%
Price Change
+£43,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£116,500+58.5%
Sold on 17 February 2016
Terraced
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,500
Sold on 21 January 2005
Terraced
Sale #1