16, GRESFORD CLOSE, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON

WA5 9RY

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£140,000
Last Sold Price
31 January 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+144.7%
Price Change
+£82,788 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£140,000+144.7%
Sold on 31 January 2014
Semi-Detached
+£82,788 from previous sale
Sale #4
£57,212+5.1%
Sold on 29 January 2002
Semi-Detached
+£2,762 from previous sale
Sale #3
£54,450+5.8%
Sold on 26 September 1997
Semi-Detached
+£3,008 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,442
Sold on 22 August 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1