34, HOLLY BLUE DRIVE, SITTINGBOURNE, SWALE, KENT

ME9 8WL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£345,000
Last Sold Price
22 October 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.5%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£345,000+4.5%
Sold on 22 October 2021
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£330,000+15.8%
Sold on 19 December 2016
Terraced
+£45,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£284,950
Sold on 27 June 2014
Terraced
Sale #1