Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, KINSON WAY, DOVER, DOVER, KENT
CT16 2FB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£327,500
Last Sold Price
10 September 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+73.3%
Price Change
+£138,505 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£327,500
+73.3%
Sold on 10 September 2021
Detached
+£138,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£188,995
Sold on 18 April 2008
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT16 2FB
← Back to All Properties