Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, CHARLES HOLDEN STREET, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL1 4SQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£73,000
Last Sold Price
22 March 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.1%
Price Change
+£23,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£73,000
+46.1%
Sold on 22 March 2007
Terraced
+£23,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£49,950
+149.8%
Sold on 11 June 2004
Terraced
+£29,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£20,000
Sold on 27 August 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL1 4SQ
← Back to All Properties