6, HARROW PLACE, BOSTON, BOSTON, LINCOLNSHIRE

PE21 7FD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£200,000
Last Sold Price
15 July 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.9%
Price Change
+£33,200 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£200,000+19.9%
Sold on 15 July 2022
Terraced
+£33,200 from previous sale
Sale #3
£166,800+0.0%
Sold on 21 July 2017
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£166,800
Sold on 21 July 2017
Terraced
Sale #1