Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, ELLINGHAM WAY, NORTHWICH, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CW9 8UF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
1 December 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.2%
Price Change
+£24,625 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£160,000
+18.2%
Sold on 1 December 2017
Semi-Detached
+£24,625 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,375
-0.5%
Sold on 4 November 2009
Semi-Detached
-£625 from previous sale
Sale #2
£136,000
Sold on 3 September 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW9 8UF
← Back to All Properties