Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, EAST HILL ROAD, OXTED, TANDRIDGE, SURREY
RH8 9HZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£856,000
Last Sold Price
15 February 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.0%
Price Change
+£231,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£856,000
+37.0%
Sold on 15 February 2016
Semi-Detached
+£231,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£625,000
+60.3%
Sold on 21 April 2010
Semi-Detached
+£235,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£390,000
+130.8%
Sold on 8 April 2002
Semi-Detached
+£221,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£169,000
Sold on 28 April 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH8 9HZ
← Back to All Properties