Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, CONISTON ROAD, SUTTON COLDFIELD, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS
B74 3LE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£306,000
Last Sold Price
1 June 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.2%
Price Change
+£78,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£306,000
+34.2%
Sold on 1 June 2018
Semi-Detached
+£78,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£228,000
+24.6%
Sold on 23 May 2008
Semi-Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£183,000
Sold on 28 June 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B74 3LE
← Back to All Properties