Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, RUGBY ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS4 3NG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£265,500
Last Sold Price
24 November 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.9%
Price Change
+£100,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£265,500
+60.9%
Sold on 24 November 2017
Terraced
+£100,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£165,000
+11.1%
Sold on 29 June 2012
Terraced
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£148,500
+280.8%
Sold on 23 July 2009
Terraced
+£109,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,000
Sold on 1 November 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS4 3NG
← Back to All Properties