Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, HURLEY ROAD, CARLISLE, CARLISLE, CUMBRIA
CA4 8QY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£157,500
Last Sold Price
19 May 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+218.2%
Price Change
+£108,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£157,500
+218.2%
Sold on 19 May 2017
Semi-Detached
+£108,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,500
Sold on 9 July 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA4 8QY
← Back to All Properties