Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, BURCHNALL CLOSE, PETERBOROUGH, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE6 8QJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£280,000
Last Sold Price
17 March 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.4%
Price Change
+£95,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£280,000
+51.4%
Sold on 17 March 2022
Terraced
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£185,000
+6.9%
Sold on 9 May 2014
Terraced
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£173,000
+208.9%
Sold on 2 November 2007
Terraced
+£117,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,000
Sold on 13 June 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE6 8QJ
← Back to All Properties