42, ALDER DRIVE, HUNTINGDON, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

PE29 7WJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£160,000
Last Sold Price
31 January 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.9%
Price Change
+£17,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£160,000+11.9%
Sold on 31 January 2014
Semi-Detached
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£143,000+59.3%
Sold on 27 January 2006
Semi-Detached
+£53,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,750
Sold on 29 December 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1