Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, GATEFIELD COTTAGES, CRANBROOK, ASHFORD, KENT
TN17 4JH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£265,000
Last Sold Price
19 July 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.1%
Price Change
+£51,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£265,000
+24.1%
Sold on 19 July 2018
Semi-Detached
+£51,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£213,500
+33.4%
Sold on 8 February 2016
Semi-Detached
+£53,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£160,000
Sold on 1 August 2012
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN17 4JH
← Back to All Properties