Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, JUBILEE ROAD, HIGH WYCOMBE, WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP13 5TP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£230,250
Last Sold Price
10 May 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+96.8%
Price Change
+£113,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£230,250
+96.8%
Sold on 10 May 2012
Semi-Detached
+£113,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,000
+37.6%
Sold on 1 October 1999
Semi-Detached
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 5 September 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP13 5TP
← Back to All Properties