Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 3, 205, WENDOVER ROAD, STAINES, RUNNYMEDE, SURREY
TW18 3DF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£187,000
Last Sold Price
18 April 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+96.8%
Price Change
+£92,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£187,000
+96.8%
Sold on 18 April 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£92,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,000
+22.6%
Sold on 5 June 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,500
Sold on 3 July 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TW18 3DF
← Back to All Properties