Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, TARRAGON WAY, READING, NEWBURY, BERKSHIRE
RG7 3YU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,000
Last Sold Price
7 December 2001
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.0%
Price Change
+£77,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£225,000
+52.0%
Sold on 7 December 2001
Detached
+£77,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£148,000
+28.8%
Sold on 9 October 1997
Detached
+£33,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£114,950
Sold on 30 October 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG7 3YU
← Back to All Properties