Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, ST MARYS CLOSE, PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH
PE6 0SJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£228,000
Last Sold Price
26 May 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.6%
Price Change
+£46,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£228,000
+25.6%
Sold on 26 May 2022
Semi-Detached
+£46,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£181,500
+10.7%
Sold on 29 June 2018
Semi-Detached
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£164,000
Sold on 25 April 2008
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE6 0SJ
← Back to All Properties