2, CRICH LANE, BELPER, AMBER VALLEY, DERBYSHIRE

DE56 1EN

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£144,000
Last Sold Price
3 March 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+66.0%
Price Change
+£57,250 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£144,000+66.0%
Sold on 3 March 2006
Semi-Detached
+£57,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£86,750
Sold on 7 March 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1