Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 69, MILLIERS COURT, WORTHING ROAD, LITTLEHAMPTON, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX
BN16 1AR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£122,000
Last Sold Price
10 November 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.9%
Price Change
+£12,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£122,000
+10.9%
Sold on 10 November 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,000
-39.5%
Sold on 31 July 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£71,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£181,950
Sold on 26 March 2010
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN16 1AR
← Back to All Properties