122, MILL PARK DRIVE, BRAINTREE, BRAINTREE, ESSEX

CM7 1XF

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£375,000
Last Sold Price
1 October 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.4%
Price Change
+£87,438 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£375,000+30.4%
Sold on 1 October 2020
Semi-Detached
+£87,438 from previous sale
Sale #2
£287,562
Sold on 14 August 2015
Semi-Detached
Sale #1