Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
49, CHAUCER ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S5 9QJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
24 May 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.6%
Price Change
+£47,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£150,000
+45.6%
Sold on 24 May 2024
Terraced
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£103,000
+14.5%
Sold on 16 May 2018
Terraced
+£13,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,950
Sold on 23 September 2016
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S5 9QJ
← Back to All Properties