Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, FINSBURY WAY, WILMSLOW, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
SK9 3AQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£265,000
Last Sold Price
5 April 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.5%
Price Change
+£68,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£265,000
+34.5%
Sold on 5 April 2007
Terraced
+£68,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£197,000
+3.7%
Sold on 24 July 2002
Terraced
+£7,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£189,950
Sold on 29 December 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK9 3AQ
← Back to All Properties