Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, CHERWELL GARDENS, NOTTINGHAM, RUSHCLIFFE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG13 8YW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£240,000
Last Sold Price
17 September 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.7%
Price Change
+£27,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£240,000
+12.7%
Sold on 17 September 2021
Semi-Detached
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£213,000
+21.7%
Sold on 30 November 2016
Semi-Detached
+£38,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£174,995
Sold on 24 June 2011
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG13 8YW
← Back to All Properties