Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, PEARS HOUSE, DUKE STREET, WHITEHAVEN, COPELAND, CUMBRIA
CA28 7HR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-22.4%
Price Change
-£54,999 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£190,000
-22.4%
Sold on 30 September 2021
Flat/Maisonette
-£54,999 from previous sale
Sale #3
£244,999
+2.1%
Sold on 8 January 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,999 from previous sale
Sale #2
£240,000
Sold on 21 January 2011
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA28 7HR
← Back to All Properties