Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
64, DENTON DRIVE, BEDFORD, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
MK43 0FF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£395,000
Last Sold Price
6 February 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+70.6%
Price Change
+£163,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£395,000
+70.6%
Sold on 6 February 2026
Detached
+£163,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£231,500
+138.8%
Sold on 29 January 2010
Detached
+£134,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£96,950
Sold on 4 December 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK43 0FF
← Back to All Properties