Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, HODGE LANE, NORTHWICH, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CW8 3AJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£457,500
Last Sold Price
9 February 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+83.0%
Price Change
+£207,505 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£457,500
+83.0%
Sold on 9 February 2022
Semi-Detached
+£207,505 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,995
+70.1%
Sold on 6 November 2009
Semi-Detached
+£102,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£147,000
Sold on 28 May 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW8 3AJ
← Back to All Properties