Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
104, OXFORD ROAD, ROCHFORD, ROCHFORD, ESSEX
SS4 1TE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£297,500
Last Sold Price
12 April 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.7%
Price Change
+£90,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£297,500
+43.7%
Sold on 12 April 2018
Semi-Detached
+£90,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£207,000
+21.8%
Sold on 27 March 2013
Semi-Detached
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£170,000
Sold on 27 March 2009
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS4 1TE
← Back to All Properties