Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
132, BURWOOD ROAD, WALTON-ON-THAMES, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY
KT12 4AS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£1,999,999
Last Sold Price
2 February 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.3%
Price Change
+£99,999 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£1,999,999
+5.3%
Sold on 2 February 2026
Detached
+£99,999 from previous sale
Sale #3
£1,900,000
+196.9%
Sold on 13 January 2010
Detached
+£1,260,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£640,000
Sold on 24 March 2005
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT12 4AS
← Back to All Properties