Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
84, EDEN ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, EASTLEIGH, HAMPSHIRE
SO18 3QX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£320,000
Last Sold Price
1 December 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.7%
Price Change
+£92,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£320,000
+40.7%
Sold on 1 December 2020
Terraced
+£92,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£227,500
-1.1%
Sold on 19 April 2013
Terraced
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£230,000
+41.1%
Sold on 16 February 2006
Terraced
+£67,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£162,950
Sold on 31 July 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO18 3QX
← Back to All Properties