Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, STAVELEY ROAD, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON
LU4 0DG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£282,500
Last Sold Price
7 September 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+61.4%
Price Change
+£107,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£282,500
+61.4%
Sold on 7 September 2018
Semi-Detached
+£107,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000
+25.9%
Sold on 21 September 2007
Semi-Detached
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£139,000
Sold on 16 April 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU4 0DG
← Back to All Properties