Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, QUEEN ANNE COURT, COOPERS LANE, ABINGDON, VALE OF WHITE HORSE, OXFORDSHIRE
OX14 5BN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£260,500
Last Sold Price
9 June 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.1%
Price Change
+£70,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£260,500
+37.1%
Sold on 9 June 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£70,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£190,000
+13.4%
Sold on 24 March 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£167,500
Sold on 16 December 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX14 5BN
← Back to All Properties