Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
73, PADDOCK WAY, HINCKLEY, HINCKLEY AND BOSWORTH, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE10 0BZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£230,000
Last Sold Price
27 September 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.5%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£230,000
+9.5%
Sold on 27 September 2019
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£210,000
+15.4%
Sold on 19 June 2017
Terraced
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£182,000
-4.2%
Sold on 15 July 2013
Terraced
-£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£190,000
Sold on 12 May 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE10 0BZ
← Back to All Properties