Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, GUERNSEY AVENUE, CHORLEY, SOUTH RIBBLE, LANCASHIRE
PR7 7AH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£187,500
Last Sold Price
23 July 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.5%
Price Change
+£41,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£187,500
+28.5%
Sold on 23 July 2004
Detached
+£41,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£145,950
Sold on 10 November 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR7 7AH
← Back to All Properties