Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
283, HIPSWELL HIGHWAY, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV2 5FP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,000
Last Sold Price
14 October 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.6%
Price Change
+£52,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£155,000
+50.6%
Sold on 14 October 2011
Semi-Detached
+£52,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£102,950
+134.0%
Sold on 4 July 2003
Semi-Detached
+£58,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,000
Sold on 17 April 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV2 5FP
← Back to All Properties