Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
UNIT 34, THE METRO CENTRE, WATFORD, THREE RIVERS, HERTFORDSHIRE
WD18 9SB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£503,500
Last Sold Price
10 January 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+79.8%
Price Change
+£223,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Other
• Freehold
£503,500
+79.8%
Sold on 10 January 2020
Other
+£223,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£280,000
Sold on 6 May 2015
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in WD18 9SB
← Back to All Properties