66, HIGH STREET, BRACKLEY, SOUTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN13 5LT

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£255,000
Last Sold Price
5 December 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.9%
Price Change
-£5,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£255,000-1.9%
Sold on 5 December 2025
Terraced
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£260,000+106.3%
Sold on 25 November 2020
Terraced
+£134,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£126,000+83.9%
Sold on 21 September 2001
Terraced
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,500
Sold on 31 January 1997
Terraced
Sale #1