Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, BEECH ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M21 8BX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£355,000
Last Sold Price
9 August 2013
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+361.3%
Price Change
+£278,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£355,000
+361.3%
Sold on 9 August 2013
Detached
+£278,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,950
Sold on 3 April 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M21 8BX
← Back to All Properties