Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, STOURVALE GARDENS, EASTLEIGH, EASTLEIGH, HAMPSHIRE
SO53 3NE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£362,000
Last Sold Price
23 October 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.4%
Price Change
+£37,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£362,000
+11.4%
Sold on 23 October 2014
Detached
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£325,000
+3.2%
Sold on 9 October 2006
Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£315,000
+12.9%
Sold on 22 November 2004
Detached
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£279,000
Sold on 13 November 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO53 3NE
← Back to All Properties