23, FISTRAL AVENUE, CHEADLE, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER

SK8 3HB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£166,000
Last Sold Price
29 March 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+155.6%
Price Change
+£101,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£166,000+155.6%
Sold on 29 March 2019
Terraced
+£101,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£64,950+24.9%
Sold on 19 May 1999
Terraced
+£12,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,000
Sold on 18 September 1997
Terraced
Sale #1