111, SANDY PARK ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL

BS4 3PG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£370,000
Last Sold Price
20 August 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+73.7%
Price Change
+£157,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£370,000+73.7%
Sold on 20 August 2021
Terraced
+£157,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£213,000+55.5%
Sold on 25 April 2014
Terraced
+£76,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£136,950
Sold on 9 May 2003
Terraced
Sale #1