Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, GORDON ROAD, WINCHESTER, WINCHESTER, HAMPSHIRE
SO23 7DD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£920,000
Last Sold Price
11 December 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.3%
Price Change
+£155,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£920,000
+20.3%
Sold on 11 December 2023
Semi-Detached
+£155,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£765,000
Sold on 26 November 2013
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO23 7DD
← Back to All Properties