Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, GAINSFORD CRESCENT, HITCHIN, NORTH HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE
SG4 0QG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£437,000
Last Sold Price
22 February 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+144.1%
Price Change
+£258,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£437,000
+144.1%
Sold on 22 February 2017
Semi-Detached
+£258,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£179,000
Sold on 18 July 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG4 0QG
← Back to All Properties